EFS

Znajdź swój kurs

Zapisy On-line

Niemiecki

TERMINY EGZAMINÓW TELC DLA GRUP 'CZAS NA ZMIANY'


Tychy, ul. Kopernika 1B



I sesja    27.06.2011    9.00-12.00


Bartkowiak Maria (CNZ-T/N2)
Biedroń Barbara (CNZ-T/N2)
Bosek Danuta (CNZ-T/N2)
Dec Katarzyna (CNZ-T/N1)
Juszczyk Urszula (CNZ-T/N2)
Norek Izabela (CNZ-T/N1)
Sobczyk Aleksandra (CNZ-T/N1)
Szymanek Monika (CNZ-T/N1)
Wincenciak Agnieszka (CNZ-T/N2)


II sesja   27.06.2011    16.00-19.00


Ciemniewska Ewa (CNZ-T/N1)
Cudak Katarzyna (CNZ-T/N1)
Czerwińska Marta (CNZ-T/N2)
Lebuda Jolanta (CNZ-T/N1)
Lewandowska Magdalena (CNZ-T/N1)
Noszczyk Anna (CNZ-T/N2)
Przybylska Mariola (CNZ-T/N1)
Richter Henryk (CNZ-T/N1)
Zawadzka Barbara (CNZ-T/N2)

 


Pszczyna ul. Plac Targowy 15



I sesja   22.06.2011    9.00-12.00


Barczyńska Katarzyna (CNZ-P/N1)
Berger Maria (CNZ-P/N1)
Czernecka Danuta (CNZ-P/N1)

Drozdek Marcin (CNZ-P/N1)
Englart Katarzyna (CNZ-P/N1)
Fliś Ilona (CNZ-P/N1)
Marek Alicja (CNZ-P/N1)
Michalik Monika (CNZ-P/N1)
Paszek Dorota (CNZ-P/N1)
Szczepaniok Lucyna (CNZ-P/N1)




Bieruń ul. Macieja 1



I sesja   21.06.2011    9.45-12.45


Biesek Renata (CNZ-B/N1)
Góra Anna (CNZ-B/N1)
Jaśko Ilona (CNZ-B/N1)
Kubecko Marcin (CNZ-B/N1)
Kucz Teresa (CNZ-B/N1)
Lewko Bronisław (CNZ-B/N1)
Łasicka Agnieszka (CNZ-B/N1)
Miernik Barbara (CNZ-B/N1)
Tomala Liliana (CNZ-B/N1)
Żmuda Monika (CNZ-B/N1)

 



Czechowice-Dziedzice ul. Kolejowa 15



I sesja   28.06.2011   9.00-12.00


Hamerlak Elżbieta (CNZ-C/N2)
Jodłowiec Małgorzata
Karpiński Szymon (CNZ-C/N1)
Krywult Barbara (CNZ-C/N1)
Kurczyk Katarzyna (CNZ-C/N2)
Kurczyk Mariusz (CNZ-C/N2)
Lewandowska Anna (CNZ-C/N1)
Sosna Urszula (CNZ-C/N1)
Więcek Aleksandra (CNZ-C/N2)
Wlazło Barbara (CNZ-C/N2)
Wlazło Jarosław (CNZ-C/N2)


II sesja   28.06.2011    16.00-19.00


Beck Paweł (CNZ-C/N1)
Borgieł Monika (CNZ-C/N2)
Budny Barbara (CNZ-C/N1)
Jachnik Joanna (CNZ-C/N1)
Jura-Sobczak Barbara (CNZ-C/N1)
Klima Karolina (CNZ-C/N1)
Michalik Marek (CNZ-C/N2)
Sławska Hanna (CNZ-C/N2)

Zadaj pytanie on-line Napisz do nas... Wyślij